-21%

SFPF1302C 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver Module by StarTech (Refurbished)

$94.50
List price: $119.09
Short description:
SFPF1302C 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver Module by StarTech
SFPF1302C
+
SFPF1302C 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver Module by StarTech

Contact us if you have any questions regarding SFPF1302C or to know the compatibility of this product with your current system. We hope you found something that sparked your interest on our website. We would be very happy to answer any questions or quote a price on SFPF1302C or any other product.

  • SFPF1302C come with our Standard warranty from Microparts MI unless otherwise it specified Please see our warranty details.
  • We aim to provide our valuable customers the lowest prices possible of our product "SFPF1302C" and give guarantee to you that our prices will never exceeds the competitors product.
  • Quality is our number one piority, and we do follow our piority strictly. A complete check and balance is done for all the products before any shipment and we make sure that all of our products are working.
  • Carefully read our Return Policy so in case of any inconvenience our valued customer can Exchange or Return the product ordered from Micropartsmi
  • Our customers trust on us and we value your trust above all. Our suppliers efficiently make sure that our entire product is delivered on the promised time safely with our secure payment method.

Microparts MI is a leading provider of online-based electronic. We specialize in the retail market of SFPF1302C and other end-of-life, new, used, refurbished, legacy equipment, products and services at incredible prices like the SFPF1302C. All parts like the SFPF1302C are provided as refurbished, new, serviceable used, or and are backed by our industry leading reputation of excellence in the service industry. SFPF1302C are now available for your ordering convenience in the conditions of new, used and refurbished. Our distribution center and shipping enables us to deliver SFPF1302C along with millions of our other parts in our warehouse available direct to you.

Questions concerning the SFPF1302C can be made an e-mail we can be reached at sales@micropartsmi.com. Please consider Microparts MI strides to achieve the greatest customer care in your search for the SFPF1302C and all of your other broad range computer parts needs with our easy to use search box. Microparts MI has the SFPF1302C available in-stock and ready to ship today. Servicing the parts industry with excellence, Microparts MI has the experience of marketing, trading and selling products like the SFPF1302C and it show with our award winning customer service. Ordering of the SFPF1302C is made convenient and flexible with our friendly support service personal. Acceptable payment methods include VISA, MasterCard, and American Express all subject to verification. Certified Check. Company Check, Subject to approval. If you need help looking for or purchasing the SFPF1302C, we can be reached by phone or email. Just tell one of the Microparts MI Account Managers you wish to purchase the SFPF1302C and they will help you with the ordering of the SFPF1302C for you.

Thank you for visiting and purchasing the SFPF1302C from Microparts MI.

Brand:
STARTECH

Write a review