-2%

ONS-SC+-10G-57.3 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1557.36nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by Cisco (Refurbished)

REFURBISHED
$2,044.36
List price: $2,095.00
Short description:
ONS-SC+-10G-57.3 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1557.36nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by Cisco (Refurbished)
ONS-SC+-10G-57.3
+
ONS-SC+-10G-57.3 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1557.36nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by Cisco (Refurbished)
Brand:
Cisco

No posts found

Write a review