ONS-SC+-10G-57.3 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1557.36nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by Cisco (Refurbished)

REFURBISHED
Contact us for a price
Short description:
ONS-SC+-10G-57.3 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1557.36nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by Cisco (Refurbished)
ONS-SC+-10G-57.3
ONS-SC+-10G-57.3 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1557.36nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by Cisco (Refurbished)
Brand:
Cisco

No posts found

Write a review