-7%

ONS-SC+-10G-54.9 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1554.94nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by Cisco (Refurbished)

REFURBISHED
$2,044.11
List price: $2,195.00
Short description:
ONS-SC+-10G-54.9 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1554.94nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by Cisco (Refurbished)
ONS-SC+-10G-54.9
+
ONS-SC+-10G-54.9 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1554.94nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by Cisco (Refurbished)
Brand:
Cisco

No posts found

Write a review