FTLX8541E2 10GB/S 850nm Multimode X2 Transponder by Finisar (Refurbished)

REFURBISHED
$44.60
Short description:
FTLX8541E2 10GB/S 850nm Multimode X2 Transponder by Finisar
FTLX8541E2
+
FTLX8541E2 10GB/S 850nm Multimode X2 Transponder by Finisar

Contact us if you have any questions regarding FTLX8541E2 or to know the compatibility of this product with your current system. We hope you found something that sparked your interest on our website. We would be very happy to answer any questions or quote a price on FTLX8541E2 or any other product.

  • FTLX8541E2 come with our Standard warranty from Microparts MI unless otherwise it specified Please see our warranty details.
  • We aim to provide our valuable customers the lowest prices possible of our product "FTLX8541E2" and give guarantee to you that our prices will never exceeds the competitors product.
  • Quality is our number one piority, and we do follow our piority strictly. A complete check and balance is done for all the products before any shipment and we make sure that all of our products are working.
  • Carefully read our Return Policy so in case of any inconvenience our valued customer can Exchange or Return the product ordered from Micropartsmi
  • Our customers trust on us and we value your trust above all. Our suppliers efficiently make sure that our entire product is delivered on the promised time safely with our secure payment method.

Microparts MI is a leading provider of online-based electronic. We specialize in the retail market of FTLX8541E2 and other end-of-life, new, used, refurbished, legacy equipment, products and services at incredible prices like the FTLX8541E2. All parts like the FTLX8541E2 are provided as refurbished, new, serviceable used, or and are backed by our industry leading reputation of excellence in the service industry. FTLX8541E2 are now available for your ordering convenience in the conditions of new, used and refurbished. Our distribution center and shipping enables us to deliver FTLX8541E2 along with millions of our other parts in our warehouse available direct to you.

Questions concerning the FTLX8541E2 can be made an e-mail we can be reached at sales@micropartsmi.com. Please consider Microparts MI strides to achieve the greatest customer care in your search for the FTLX8541E2 and all of your other broad range computer parts needs with our easy to use search box. Microparts MI has the FTLX8541E2 available in-stock and ready to ship today. Servicing the parts industry with excellence, Microparts MI has the experience of marketing, trading and selling products like the FTLX8541E2 and it show with our award winning customer service. Ordering of the FTLX8541E2 is made convenient and flexible with our friendly support service personal. Acceptable payment methods include VISA, MasterCard, and American Express all subject to verification. Certified Check. Company Check, Subject to approval. If you need help looking for or purchasing the FTLX8541E2, we can be reached by phone or email. Just tell one of the Microparts MI Account Managers you wish to purchase the FTLX8541E2 and they will help you with the ordering of the FTLX8541E2 for you.

Thank you for visiting and purchasing the FTLX8541E2 from Microparts MI.

Brand:
Finisar

No posts found

Write a review