E40G-QSFP-LM4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40gbasE-LM4 - LC Single-Mode / LC Multi-Mode UP To 1.2 Mile by Brocade (Refurbished)

REFURBISHED
Contact us for a price
Short description:
E40G-QSFP-LM4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40gbasE-LM4 - LC Single-Mode / LC Multi-Mode UP To 1.2 Mile by Brocade (Refurbished)
E40G-QSFP-LM4
E40G-QSFP-LM4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40gbasE-LM4 - LC Single-Mode / LC Multi-Mode UP To 1.2 Mile by Brocade (Refurbished)
Brand:
Brocade

No posts found

Write a review