7G17A03538 Transceiver 25GBE SFP28 LC-LC 1310NM LR Up To 10K by Lenovo (Refurbished)

REFURBISHED
Contact us for a price
Short description:
7G17A03538 Transceiver 25GBE SFP28 LC-LC 1310NM LR Up To 10K by Lenovo (Refurbished)
7G17A03538
7G17A03538 Transceiver 25GBE SFP28 LC-LC 1310NM LR Up To 10K by Lenovo (Refurbished)
Brand:
Lenovo

No posts found

Write a review